Wednesday, March 12, 2008

Retard..?!?!

Well it's that time again for a Dim Blog/rant hehe.. (Blant ??)

Anyways dunno if you people have seen the trailer to Jet Li and Jackie Chan's Project....



Here is the trailer... In the trailer Li Bing Bing looks HOT init... (White haired girl)

But i did a little bit of digging and she isn't all that hot hahaha...

Anyways I thought Jei Li said he was retarded from Fighting films guy's a liar and a waste man hahaha... Watch Jackie Beat his ass down in this film ... (Well I hope he does)

Rah... I'm getting my Supras Tomoro... Fingers Crossed it comes in the morning otherwise I have to pick them up from Wembley >__<



Anyways lets show some dope ass stuff for all you hungry readers.... *Cough* Nixon, Emma, Peter, Tina lol....



Dinner in the SKY..!!! I should cook a meal for u guys hahaha.... Anyone got £750k ??

I was talking to some people about how I am going to proposal to my future girlfriend...

And I want THIS restaurant to be the place hahaha...



That Place looks sooo dope... Check all that seating plan and everything... If you want more details hit me up... But that place is in India... !!!

3 comments:

Nixon said...

LOL joka! Oi come we go eat in the air! Imagine KFC above KFC thats sik!! Allow fallin off tho!

peter said...

pyromaniac..
dont burn ur eye brows off now.

Anonymous said...

dude, retired from fighting films, not retarded lol....